Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Suffield, OH
Map
9 Sold Properties
9 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$181,000
$195,000
7.2%3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt
1829 Sunline DR, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Jodi L Mignano of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

$510,000
$525,000
2.9%4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt
211 Mishler RD N, Suffield, OH 44632
Listed by Renae C Pace of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

$115,000
$115,000
1.62 Acres
936 Martin RD, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Barry M Brizes of EXP Realty, LLC.

$365,000
$379,900
3.9%4 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt
1321 Suffield Oaks LN, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Lisa Hughes of RE/MAX Trends Realty

$122,500
$120,000
2.1%2 Beds1 Bath917 SqFt
1179 Portage Line RD, Suffield, OH 44312
Listed by Mary Jo Kormushoff of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

$12,900
$12,900
0.77 Acres
278 waterloo RD, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Sarah L Taylor of Assure Realty

$104,200
$108,500
4.0%3 Beds2 Baths1.6 Acres Lot
1262 Griggy RD, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Chris Smeiles of Cutler Real Estate

$104,900
$104,900
4 Beds2 Baths1.52 Acres Lot
1364 Saxe RD, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Dee Hawkins of Cutler Real Estate

$160,000
$165,500
3.3%3 Beds3 Baths2.62 Acres Lot
1151 Catherine ST, Suffield, OH 44260
Listed by Cindy Le-Mon of Stouffer Realty, Inc.

- 1