eXp Realty Logo Expert Real Estate Group Ltd Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Ranch Homes
    4. New Construction
      1. NE Ohio New Construction
      2. Aurora New Construction
      3. Brecksville New Construction
      4. Broadview Heights New Construction
      5. Richfield New Construction
      6. Sagamore Hills New Construction
      7. Twinsburg New Construction
    5. Land For Sale
      1. Richfield Land For Sale
    6. Calculator
    7. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Cuyahoga County
      1. Cuyahoga County Luxury Homes
      2. Bay Village
      3. Beachwood
      4. Bedford
      5. Bedford Heights
      6. Bentleyville
      7. Bratenahl
      8. Brecksville
      9. Broadview Heights
      10. Chagrin Falls
      11. Garfield Heights
      12. Gates Mills
      13. Highland Heights
      14. Independence
      15. Lakewood
      16. Lyndhurst
      17. Maple Heights
      18. Mayfield Heights
      19. Mayfield Village
      20. Moreland Hills
      21. North Royalton
      22. Oakwood Village
      23. Ohio City
      24. Orange Village
      25. Parma
      26. Parma Heights
      27. Pepper Pike
      28. Rocky River
      29. Seven Hills
      30. Solon
      31. South Euclid
      32. Strongsville
      33. Shaker Heights
      34. Tremont
      35. University Heights
      36. Valley View
      37. Westlake
      38. Woodmere
    2. Geauga County
      1. Geauga County Luxury Homes(copy)
      2. Auburn
      3. Bainbridge
      4. Burton
      5. Chardon
      6. Chesterland
      7. Hunting Valley
      8. Newbury
      9. Novelty
      10. South Russell
    3. Lake County
      1. Kirtland
      2. Kirtland Hills
      3. Mentor
      4. Mentor On The Lake
      5. Waite Hill
    4. Lorain County
      1. North Ridgeville
    5. Medina County
      1. Brunswick
      2. Hinckley
      3. Medina
      4. Wadsworth
    6. Portage County
      1. Portage County Luxury Homes
      2. Atwater
      3. Aurora
      4. Brimfield
      5. Garretsville
      6. Hiram
      7. Kent
      8. Mantua
      9. Mogadore
      10. Ravenna
      11. Rootstown
      12. Streetsboro
      13. Suffield
    7. Stark County
      1. Stark County Luxury Homes
      2. Hartville
      3. Jackson
      4. Massillon
      5. North Canton
      6. Uniontown
    8. Summit County
      1. Summit County Luxury Homes
      2. Akron
      3. Barberton
      4. Bath
      5. Boston Heights
      6. Copley
      7. Cuyahoga Falls
      8. Fairlawn
      9. Firestone Park
      10. Glencairn Forest
      11. Goodyear Heights
      12. Green
      13. Hudson
      14. Lakemore
      15. Macedonia
      16. Merriman Valley
      17. Munroe Falls
      18. New Franklin
      19. Northfield
      20. Norton
      21. Peninsula
      22. Portage Lakes
      23. Reminderville
      24. Richfield
      25. Sagamore Hills
      26. Silver Lake
      27. Stow
      28. Tallmadge
      29. Twinsburg
  • Reviews
  • Info
    1. Blogs
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Lyndhurst, OH
Map
1,833 Sold Properties

1,833 Sold Properties

Market Insights
1547 Commodore RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/23

$179,000

$175,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1547 Commodore RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Connor Kobilarcsik of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5175 Haverford DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/50

$230,000

$194,900

18.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

5175 Haverford DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Anthony Ezzo of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5164 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/15

$155,000

$179,999

13.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

5164 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Charisse L Green of Land & Shelter Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5027 Bristol CT, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,890 SqFt

5027 Bristol CT, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Kristina N Dugas of Keller Williams Living

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4866 Fairlawn RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/34

$255,900

$254,900

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,901 SqFt

4866 Fairlawn RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Ebony D Bethea of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1667 Richmond RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/42

$315,000

$319,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,661 SqFt

1667 Richmond RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Barb Brown of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2202 Acacia Park DR #2612, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/16

$106,000

$125,000

15.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

2202 Acacia Park DR #2612, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Brian P Winners of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1910 Caronia DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/50

$380,000

$427,000

11.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,060 SqFt

1910 Caronia DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Vlad L Lyner of Acacia Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4878 Westbourne RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/34

$235,000

$255,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

4878 Westbourne RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Nicole M Garcia of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5188 Mayview RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/34

$232,295

$210,000

10.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

5188 Mayview RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Brian Salem of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5100 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/35

$201,000

$175,400

14.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

5100 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Darren T Mancuso of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5580 Ridgebury BLVD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/39

$191,500

$209,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

5580 Ridgebury BLVD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Jennifer L Starinsky of Keller Williams Elevate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5263 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/38

$260,000

$240,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

5263 Edenhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Jane Evans of Elite Sotheby's International Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1444 Gordon RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/33

$232,000

$220,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

1444 Gordon RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Doxie M Jelks of Keller Williams Living

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5128 Bridgewater RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/36

$215,500

$209,900

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath7,596 Sqft Lot

5128 Bridgewater RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Darren W Burke of Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2112 Acacia Park DR #409, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/36

$135,000

$128,500

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

2112 Acacia Park DR #409, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Vincent Incorvia of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
200 Eagle Point DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/49

$860,000

$899,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,371 SqFt

200 Eagle Point DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Barb Brown of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5357 Kilbourne DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/48

$430,000

$435,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths4,305 SqFt

5357 Kilbourne DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Amy Smedira of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
936 Richmond RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

$20,000

$25,000

20.0%
0.2 Acres

936 Richmond RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Noureddine Chehade of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1364 Churchill RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/30

$160,000

$175,000

8.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

1364 Churchill RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Amy Smedira of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1568 Winchester RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/33

$260,000

$259,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

1568 Winchester RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by David J Blond of Lawrence Blond Real Estate, Inc.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4995 Delevan DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/25

$261,000

$259,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

4995 Delevan DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by LaShawnda P Jackson of VSD Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5145 Oakmont DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/40

$130,000

$158,000

17.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,358 SqFt

5145 Oakmont DR, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Rose A Leininger of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4804 Farnhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
1/33

$170,000

$185,000

8.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,535 SqFt

4804 Farnhurst RD, Lyndhurst, OH 44124

Listed by Robert J Cole of RE/MAX Above & Beyond

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 77

explore listings in Lyndhurst

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logoexp white transp bgfacebook-logo-icon-facebook-logo-png-transparent-svg-vector-bie-supply-16
Expert Real Estate Group Ltd | eXp Realty

Daniel Somerville

+1(330) 475-8118 daniel@expertrealestate.pro

License ID: SAL.2015004291

891 Moe Dr Suite C, Akron, OH, 44310, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Ranch Homes
      4. New Construction
      5. Land For Sale
      6. Calculator
      7. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Cuyahoga County
      2. Geauga County
      3. Lake County
      4. Lorain County
      5. Medina County
      6. Portage County
      7. Stark County
      8. Summit County
      Reviews
      Info
      1. Blogs
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot